1 divisin provincial alevn

  • Published on
    23-Jul-2015

  • View
    243

  • Download
    0

Transcript

1 DIVISIN PROVINCIAL ALEVNInforme Jornada-Clubes-Resoluciones

ImprimirJornada 1 - Fecha: 20-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. COCAC.D. UNAMI C.P. D41

G SEGOVIANA C.F.G SEGOVIANA C.F. C171

C.D. CLARET BC.D. UNAMI C.P. B15

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIOSPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCION101

C.D. CLARET CC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO C23

0C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA

Jornada 2 - Fecha: 27-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. D0

G SEGOVIANA C.F. CC.D. COCA36

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BG SEGOVIANA C.F.03

SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIONC.D. CLARET B100

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO CC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO18

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. CLARET C64

Jornada 3 - Fecha: 11-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DG SEGOVIANA C.F. C09

C.D. COCAC.D. UNAMI C.P. B46

G SEGOVIANA C.F.SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCION40

C.D. CLARET BC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO C06

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIOC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA20

0C.D. CLARET C

Jornada 4 - Fecha: 17-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

G SEGOVIANA C.F. C0

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. UNAMI C.P. D131

SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIONC.D. COCA42

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO CG SEGOVIANA C.F.01

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. CLARET B62

C.D. CLARET CC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO04

Jornada 5 - Fecha: 24-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

G SEGOVIANA C.F. CC.D. UNAMI C.P. B112

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DSPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCION014

C.D. COCAC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO C06

G SEGOVIANA C.F.C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA33

C.D. CLARET BC.D. CLARET C15

0C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO

Jornada 6 - Fecha: 01-12-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. B0

SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIONG SEGOVIANA C.F. C101

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO CC.D. UNAMI C.P. D110

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. COCA102

C.D. CLARET CG SEGOVIANA C.F.22

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIOC.D. CLARET B160

Jornada 7 - Fecha: 15-12-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BSPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCION64

G SEGOVIANA C.F. CC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO C017

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA28

C.D. COCAC.D. CLARET C13

G SEGOVIANA C.F.C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO26

0C.D. CLARET B

Jornada 8 - Fecha: 12-01-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCION0

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO CC.D. UNAMI C.P. B71

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAG SEGOVIANA C.F. C111

C.D. CLARET CC.D. UNAMI C.P. D110

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIOC.D. COCA121

C.D. CLARET BG SEGOVIANA C.F.113

Jornada 9 - Fecha: 22-12-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIONC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO C35

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA24

G SEGOVIANA C.F. CC.D. CLARET C18

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO019

C.D. COCAC.D. CLARET B24

0G SEGOVIANA C.F.

Jornada 10 - Fecha: 26-01-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

0C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO C

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYASPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCION42

C.D. CLARET CC.D. UNAMI C.P. B31

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIOG SEGOVIANA C.F. C132

C.D. CLARET BC.D. UNAMI C.P. D42

G SEGOVIANA C.F.C.D. COCA110

Jornada 11 - Fecha: 02-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO CC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA14

SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIONC.D. CLARET C71

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO010

G SEGOVIANA C.F. CC.D. CLARET B95

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DG SEGOVIANA C.F.110

C.D. COCA0

1 DIVISIN PROVINCIAL ALEVNInforme Jornada-Clubes-Resoluciones

ImprimirJornada 1 - Fecha: 09-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. LA LASTRILLAC.D. UNAMI C.P. E33

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA BC.D. CLARET D102

C.D. CLARET BC.D. UNAMI C.P. D73

0C.D. COCA

Jornada 2 - Fecha: 16-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. E0

C.D. CLARET DC.D. LA LASTRILLA15

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B37

C.D. COCAC.D. CLARET B32

Jornada 3 - Fecha: 12-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. EC.D. CLARET D

C.D. LA LASTRILLAC.D. UNAMI C.P. D61

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA BC.D. COCA36

0C.D. CLARET B

Jornada 4 - Fecha: 02-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CLARET D0

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.D. UNAMI C.P. E55

C.D. COCAC.D. LA LASTRILLA34

C.D. CLARET BC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B44

Jornada 5 - Fecha: 09-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CLARET DC.D. UNAMI C.P. D61

C.D. UNAMI C.P. EC.D. COCA17

C.D. LA LASTRILLAC.D. CLARET B71

0C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B

Jornada 6 - Fecha: 16-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

0C.D. UNAMI C.P. D

C.D. COCAC.D. CLARET D51

C.D. CLARET BC.D. UNAMI C.P. E32

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA BC.D. LA LASTRILLA45

Jornada 7 - Fecha: 24-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.D. COCA019

C.D. CLARET DC.D. CLARET B23

C.D. UNAMI C.P. EC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B214

C.D. LA LASTRILLA0

Jornada 8 - Fecha: 14-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. EC.D. LA LASTRILLA63

C.D. CLARET DC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B06

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.D. CLARET B23

C.D. COCA0

Jornada 9 - Fecha: 20-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

0C.D. UNAMI C.P. E

C.D. LA LASTRILLAC.D. CLARET D43

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA BC.D. UNAMI C.P. D122

C.D. CLARET BC.D. COCA32

Jornada 10 - Fecha: 28-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CLARET DC.D. UNAMI C.P. E22

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.D. LA LASTRILLA64

C.D. COCAC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B52

C.D. CLARET B0

Jornada 11 - Fecha: 04-05-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

0C.D. CLARET D

C.D. UNAMI C.P. EC.D. UNAMI C.P. D24

C.D. LA LASTRILLAC.D. COCA13

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA BC.D. CLARET B71

Jornada 12 - Fecha: 11-05-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. DC.D. CLARET D33

C.D. COCAC.D. UNAMI C.P. E101

C.D. CLARET BC.D. LA LASTRILLA31

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B0

Jornada 13 - Fecha: 18-05-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. UNAMI C.P. D0

C.D. CLARET DC.D. COCA

C.D. UNAMI C.P. EC.D. CLARET B

C.D. LA LASTRILLAC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B

Jornada 14 - Fecha: 25-05-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. COCAC.D. UNAMI C.P. D

C.D. CLARET BC.D. CLARET D

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA BC.D. UNAMI C.P. E

0C.D. LA LASTRILLA

CLASIFICACIN ACTUAL

NEquipoPuntosJ.G.E.P.GF.GC.

1C.D. COCA24108026318

2C.D. LA LASTRILLA19116144334

3C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA B19106136930

4C.D. CLARET B19106133033

5C.D. UNAMI C.P. E9102352851

6C.D. UNAMI C.P. D8112273074

7C.D. CLARET D5101272043